Feldschützengesellschaft 3707 Därligen

Resultate Ausschiesset 2014

Grümpelstich

RangName/VornamePunkteZuschlagTotal / NP





01.Steuri Hermann

565
02.Steuri Anton

564
03.Ruch Gerold5536559
04.Zurbuchen Urs

558
05.Steuri Yves

546
06.Steuri Stefan

543
07.Balmer Hansjürg

539
08.Walker Michael

538
09.Dietrich Walter
536 / 267
10.Zenger Alfred

536 / 257
11.Fehlmann Arthur

517
12.Steuri Brigitte

508
13.Tschanz Andreas

501
14.Fehlmann Armin4946500
15.Steuri Hansruedi

488
16.Fehlman Sami3936399



Mittelschütz errechnetes Mittel525

Fehlmann Arthur5170


Glück

RangName/VornameAnsageResultatDifferenz





01.Steuri Brigitte1671670
02.Steuri Hermann1751741
03.Zurbuchen Urs1721742
04.Zenger Alfred1621593
05.Balmer Hansjürg1561506
06.Steuri Yves1741677
07.Steuri Anton1781879
08.Fehlmann Arthur1761699
09.Dietrich Walter17018010
10.Ruch Gerold17616412
11.Walker Michael17216012
12.Steuri Stefan18416520
13.Tschanz Andreas17414925
14.Steuri Hansruedi14217432
15.Fehlmann Armin17714136
16.Fehlmann Samuel16012139


Becherstich

RangName/VornameAnsageResultatDifferenz





01.Zurbuchen Urs3614365
02.Fehlmann Arthur3504354
03.Steuri Yves

353
04.Dietrich Walter3484352
05.Steuri Brigitte3474351
06.Steuri Hermann3454349
07.Steuri Anton3384342
08.Walker Michael

318
09.Balmer Hansjürg2924296
10.Fehlmann Samuel2384242
11.Fehlmann Armin2214225


Wernerstich

RangName/VornamePunkteTotalTiefschuss





01.Steuri Yves56
91
02.Fehlmann Arthur55
97
03.Steuri Hermann54
100
04.Walker Michael54
89
05.Dietrich Walter53
97
06.Steuri Anton52
96
07.Zurbuchen Urs52
98
08.Fehlmann Armin47
94
09.Balmer Hansjürg44
88


Veteranenstich

RangName/VornameTotal






01.Steuri Anton536

02.Zurbuchen Urs524

03.Balmer Hansjürg511

04.Steuri Hermann510

05.Dietrich Walter503

06.Ruch Gerold481

07.Tschanz Andreas464

08.Fehlmann Arthur462

09.Steuri Brigitte453

10.Fhlmann Armin407

11.Fehlmann Samuel379

12.Zenger Alfred376

13.Steuri Hansruedi321


Ausschiessetmeister 2013

RangName/VornameGrümpelGlückBecherWernerTotal







01.Steuri Hermann126312
02.Zurbuchen Urs431715
03.Steuri Yves563115
04.Steuri Anton277622
05.Fehlmann Arthur1182223
06.Dietrich Walter994527
07.Balmer Hansjürg759830
08.Walker Michael8118431
09.Fehlmann Armin141511848

Impressum

Copyright © 2011 by Feldschützen Därligen. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.