Feldschützengesellschaft 3707 Därligen

Resultate Ausschiesset 2013

Grümpelstich

RangName/VornamePunkteZuschlagTotal





01.Steuri Anton5556561
02.Ruch Gerold5526558
03.Balmer Hansjürg5496555
04.Steuri Hermann5486554
05.Fehlmann Armin5456551
06.Steuri Brigitte5436549
07.Steuri Yves544
544
08.Dietrich Walter5386544
09.Walker Michael542
542
10.Fehlmann Arthur5266532
11.Popp Werner5246530
12.Zurbuchen Urs5196525
13.Zenger Alfred4896495
14.Fehlmann Samuel4746480
15.Rubin Karl4736479
16.Steuri Hansruedi4566462



Mittelschütz errechnetes Mittel529

Popp Werner530


Glück

RangName/VornameAnsageResultatDifferenz





01.Fehlmann Armin1681691
02.Steuri Brigitte1641631
03.Steuri Anton1701682
04.Steuri Hermann1721775
05.Balmer Hansjürg1671769
06.Steuri Hansruedi13014212
07.Fehlmann Arthur16515213
08.Ruch Gerold17816315
09.Popp Werner16017919
10.Rubin Karl16314221
11.Zurbuchen Urs16418723
12.Steuri Yves17815325
13.Walker Michael16519126
14.Zenger Alfred16213230
15.Dietrich Walter17013931
16.Fehlmann Samuel16012337


Becherstich

RangName/VornameAnsageResultatDifferenz





01.Steuri Anton3564360
02.Steuri Hermann3544358
03.Dietrich Walter3534357
04.Zenger Alfred3454349
05.Steuri Yves344
344
06.Fehlmann Arthur3314335
07.Steuri Brigitte3264330
08.Zurbuchen Urs3164320
09.Popp Werner2894293
10.Fehlmann Armin2644268
11.Rubin Karl2594263
12.Fehlmann Samuel2264230


Wernerstich

RangName/VornamePunkteTotalTiefschuss





01.Steuri Yves575796
02.Steuri Brigitte575794
03.Popp Werner565691
04.Steuri Anton555593
05.Steuri Hermann535397
06.Dietrich Walter535391
07.Zurbuchen Urs484898
08.Fehlmann Armin464684
09.Zenger Alfred454598


Veteranenstich

RangName/VornameAnsage






01.Steuri Anton535

02.Balmer Hansjürg526

03.Steuri Hermann514

04.Zurbuchen Urs507

05.Ruch Gerold489

06.Fehlmann Arthur475

07.Steuri Brigitte473

08.Dietrich Walter472

09.Zenger Alfred454

10.Rubin Karl447

11.Fehlmann Armin438

12.Fehlmann Samuel413

13.Popp Werner388

14.Steuri Hansruedi366


Ausschiessetmeister 2013

RangName/VornameGrümpelGlückBecherWernerTotal







01.Steuri Anton13149
02.Steuri Hermann442515
03.Steuri Brigitte627217
04.Fehlmann Armin5110824
05.Steuri Yves7125125
06.Popp Werner1199332
07.Dietrich Walter8153632
08.Zurbuchen Urs12118738
09.Zenger alfred13144940

Impressum

Copyright © 2011 by Feldschützen Därligen. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.